Luxury Real Estate
Govt. Approved Fully Furnished High ROI

A Divine Living Experience

Inspired by Radha Krishna. Discover premium studio and 1 BHK apartments in the heart of Barsana. A perfect blend of spirituality and modern luxury.

Why Choose Us

Key Highlights

Pollution-Free Location

Experience a serene and divine living environment in the sacred town of Barsana.

Stilt + 6 Storey

Modern architecture with a robust structure, offering great views and ventilation.

2 Modern Lifts

Equipped with high-speed, safe, and reliable elevators for your convenience.

Free Parking

Ample, secure parking space provided for all residents at no additional cost.

No PLC Charges

Transparent pricing with absolutely no Preferential Location Charges.

Ready to experience divine living?

Enquire Now

Investment Plans

Transparent Pricing

Studio Apartments

Fully furnished premium studios

Super Area

375 sq ft

₹ 24.5 L

Popular
Super Area

425 sq ft

₹ 27.5 L

Super Area

500 sq ft

₹ 32.5 L

1 BHK Apartments

Spacious luxury living

Super Area

550 sq ft

₹ 35.75 L

Easy Payment Plan

Pay only 10% as booking amount and opt for our flexible 50:50 payment plan designed for your convenience.

Move-in Ready

Fully Furnished Amenities

Every apartment comes pre-equipped with high-end furniture and modern appliances for a hassle-free lifestyle.

Interior & Lighting

  • Designer False Ceiling
  • Premium LED Lights
  • Split AC (1.5 Ton)
  • Branded Geyser

Living & Bedroom

  • Double Bed with Mattress
  • 3-Seater Sofa Set

• Microwave Oven
  • 165L Refrigerator
  • RO Water Purifier
  • Ceiling Fans & Exhaust

Sacred Surroundings

Prime Location in Barsana

Nestled in the spiritual heart of Mathura, Ashtasakhi Homes offers proximity to revered temples while providing a tranquil retreat from the bustling city.

Shri Radha Rani Temple

Just 1.5 km away

High Rental Yield

Constant influx of devotees ensures high demand for premium rental stays.

Affordable Entry

Start your real estate investment journey from just ₹24.5 Lakhs.

Premium Lifestyle

Zero compromise on quality, aesthetics, and modern conveniences.

Trusted Developer

Backed by the legacy and trust of Ramya Global Reality.

Register Your Interest

Get the best inaugural offers and detailed payment plans directly from our team.